Cabinets de Consultation "5ème Element"

samedi 06 mars
  • PSY – Coralie 06.81.07.66.88

    samedi 06 mars  8 h 00 min20 h 00 min

lundi 08 mars
  • PSY – Julia Boulanger 06.84.49.86.64

    lundi 08 mars  8 h 00 min16 h 00 min

  • DIET – Tristan DURAND 06.68.33.41.08

    lundi 08 mars  16 h 00 min20 h 00 min

mardi 09 mars
  • SOPHRO – Ingrid

    mardi 09 mars  8 h 00 min20 h 00 min

mercredi 10 mars
  • SOPHRO – Ingrid

    mercredi 10 mars  8 h 00 min13 h 00 min

  • PSY – Coralie 06.81.07.66.88

    mercredi 10 mars  13 h 00 min20 h 00 min

jeudi 11 mars
  • EDUC- CONSEILLERE PRO.- PSYCHOPRATICIENNE – Marjorie D.

    jeudi 11 mars  13 h 00 min20 h 00 min

vendredi 12 mars
  • PSY – Gaëlle Lemeunier

    vendredi 12 mars  8 h 00 min20 h 00 min

  • PSY – Agnes Deslais

    vendredi 12 mars  13 h 00 min20 h 00 min

samedi 06 mars
  • MAGNETISEUR – Cécile Dätwyler

    samedi 06 mars  8 h 00 min13 h 30 min

  • ACUPUNCTURE – Sana

    samedi 06 mars  13 h 30 min20 h 00 min

lundi 08 mars
  • SOPHRO – Ingrid THOMAS

    lundi 08 mars  8 h 00 min13 h 30 min

  • EDUC- CONSEILLERE PRO.- PSYCHOPRATICIENNE – Marjorie D.

    lundi 08 mars  13 h 30 min20 h 00 min

mardi 09 mars
  • NORMANDIE BIEN ETRE – Raphaël, Damien, Alexis 06.82.51.62.47

    mardi 09 mars  8 h 00 min20 h 00 min

mercredi 10 mars
  • ACUPUNCTURE – Sana 06.17.15.48.36

    mercredi 10 mars  8 h 00 min13 h 30 min

  • SOPHRO – Ingrid THOMAS

    mercredi 10 mars  13 h 30 min20 h 00 min

jeudi 11 mars
  • NORMANDIE BIEN ETRE 06.82.51.62.47

    jeudi 11 mars  8 h 00 min16 h 00 min

  • DIET – Sofyann ABIDI

    jeudi 11 mars  16 h 00 min20 h 00 min

vendredi 12 mars
  • ACUPUNCTURE – Sana 06.17.15.48.36

    vendredi 12 mars  8 h 00 min13 h 30 min

  • PSY – Gaëlle LEMEUNIER

    vendredi 12 mars  13 h 30 min20 h 00 min

samedi 06 mars
  • NORMANDIE BIEN ETRE 06.82.51.62.47

    samedi 06 mars  8 h 00 min20 h 00 min

     

dimanche 07 mars
  • NORMANDIE BIEN ETRE 06.82.51.62.47

    dimanche 07 mars  8 h 00 min20 h 00 min

     

lundi 08 mars
  • OSTEO – Claire Garde

    lundi 08 mars  8 h 00 min13 h 30 min

     

  • PSY – Gaëlle Lemeunier

    lundi 08 mars  13 h 30 min20 h 00 min

     

mardi 09 mars
  • PSY – Julia Boulanger

    mardi 09 mars  8 h 00 min13 h 00 min

     

  • PSY – Julia Boulanger

    mardi 09 mars  13 h 00 min20 h 00 min

     

mercredi 10 mars
  • OSTEO – Claire Garde

    mercredi 10 mars  8 h 00 min17 h 00 min

     

  • ERGO – Chloé Weyrig

    mercredi 10 mars  17 h 00 min20 h 00 min

     

jeudi 11 mars
  • NATUROPATHE – Jean Charles Guilet

    jeudi 11 mars  8 h 00 min20 h 00 min

     

vendredi 12 mars
  • NATUROPATHE – Jean Charles Guilet

    vendredi 12 mars  8 h 00 min13 h 00 min

     

  • OSTEO – Claire Garde

    vendredi 12 mars  13 h 00 min20 h 00 min